Schwingerliste

Schwingerliste

Schwingerliste 99. Zuger Kantonalschwingfest 2018 Menzingen als PDF

 

Name Vorname Ort Kranzer Senne/Turner
Schwingklub Basel-Land    
Brand Christian Metzerlen ** S
Bruder Adrian Leymen F   S
Brun Samuel Ettingen ** T
Erb Roger Metzerlen ** S
Henzer Andreas Schönenbuch ** T
Hermann Lukas Hofstetten SO   S
         
Luzerner Kant. Schwingerverband    
Achermann Christoph Willisau * T
Ambühl Joel Hergiswil b. Willisau * S
Bachmann Adrian Schwarzenberg LU   S
Bättig Martin Kleinwangen * S
Bühler Patrice Langnau b. Reiden   S
Bühlmann Daniel Emmenbrücke   S
Doppmann Urs Romoos * S
Elmiger Andreas Hohenrain   S
Elmiger Matthias Hohenrain   S
Fankhauser Marco Hasle LU ** S
Fankhauser Reto Hasle LU ** S
Fässler Dominic Ebikon ** T
Fellmann Roman Winikon * S
Gerber Peter Hergiswil b. Willisau * S
Gisler Stefan Gunzwil   S
Gloggner Philipp Ruswil *** S
Hodel Dominik Schlierbach   S
Hodler Mathias Udligenswil   T
Kammermann Christoph Rothenburg * S
Krummenacher Roman Root   S
Lang Julian Rothenburg   T
Muff André Rain * S
Muff Armin Wauwil ** S
Ottiger Lukas Rothenburg   S
Portmann Roger Hasle LU   S
Scherer Niklaus Escholzmatt   S
Schmid Simon Flühli LU   S
Schmidiger Marco Fontannen b. Wolhusen * S
Schurtenberger Sven Buttisholz *** S
Stucki Christian Sörenberg   S
Suppiger René Sursee *** S
Suppiger Werner Wauwil ** T
Thalmann Adrian Flühli LU   S
Troxler Jonas Urswil   S
Ulrich Livio Neuenkirch   S
Vogel Remo Hasle LU ** S
Wicki David Wolhusen   T
Wigger Simon Heiligkreuz LU   S
Wüest David Grosswangen   T
Zurfluh Roman Dietwil ** T
Hofmann Florian Rengg ** S
         
Ob- & Nidwaldner Kant. Schwingerverband    
Berchtold Kilian Giswil   S
Bernhard Lukas Engelberg * S
Bünter Rosche Kerns   T
Bürgi Reto Alpnach Dorf * S
Christen Silvan Obbürgen   S
Durrer Nando Alpnach Dorf   S
Durrer Lukas Dallenwil   S
Durrer Robin St. Niklausen OW   T
Ettlin Jan Kerns   T
Ettlin Stefan Kerns * T
Fessler Linus Hergiswil NW ** S
Gander Benjamin Beckenried   S
Gander Michael Grafenort   S
Gasser Dominik 2 Lungern   S
Gassmann Fabian Sachseln ** S
Gut Koni Sins   S
Hurschler Thomas Grafenort ** S
Käslin Benno Beckenried * S
Kathriner Severin Sachseln   S
Langenstein Philip Engelberg ** S
Mehr Lars Wolfenschiessen   T
Ming Christian Lungern * S
Niederberger Markus Kägiswil * S
Odermatt Lars Buochs   S
Odermatt Remo Ennetbürgen * S
Odermatt Andreas Ennetmoos * S
Omlin Toni Flüeli-Ranft * S
Risi Janik Dallenwil   S
Rohrer Ueli Flüeli-Ranft * S
Rohrer Ivan Sachseln ** T
von Ah Benji Giswil *** T
Vonlaufen Alexander Beckenried ** S
Vonlaufen Lukas Beckenried * S
Wallimann Remo Giswil   S
Würsch Lars Ennetbürgen   S
Zimmermann Raffael Ennetbürgen   S
Zumstein Marcel Giswil   S
Zumstein Patrick Giswil   T
         
Urner Kant. Schwingerverband    
Arnold Stefan Attinghausen ** S
Arnold Andreas Bürglen UR * S
Arnold Lukas Bürglen UR   S
Arnold Kilian Spiringen   T
Baumann Roger Schattdorf * S
Baumann Reto Trachslau   S
Briker Hannes Sisikon   S
Briker Michael Sisikon * S
Gisler Silvan Altdorf UR   S
Gisler Patrick Schattdorf   S
Gisler Silvan Spiringen   T
Herger Fabian Altdorf UR * S
Herger Lukas Schattdorf * S
Herger Simon Schattdorf   S
Imholz Elias Unterschächen   S
Kempf Damian Spiringen   T
Murer Andy Seedorf UR ** T
Murer Remo Seedorf UR * T
Wyrsch Gabriel Attinghausen   S
Wyrsch Hansi Schattdorf   T
Zurfluh Michael Attinghausen * S
         
Schwyzer Kant. Schwingerverband    
Schwingerverband am Rigi    
Bürgi Michael Oberarth   S
Fischlin Livio Goldau   S
Kenel Franz-Toni Goldau * S
Kennel Stefan Oberarth ** S
Kennel Beat Steinerberg * S
Linggi Bruno Goldau ** S
Schindler Roland Goldau   S
Spichtig Aldo Goldau   S
         
Schwingerverband am Mythen    
Föhn Christian Schwyz   S
Müllestein Mike Steinen *** S
Reichlin Reto Gersau   S
Reichmuth Lukas Schwyz   S
Steiner Severin Ibach   S
Suter Bruno Rickenbach   S
Ulrich Andreas Gersau *** S
von Euw Lukas Ingenbohl   S
         
Schwingklub Einsiedeln    
Birchler Fabian Trachslau   S
Effinger Markus Alpthal * S
Effinger Peter Alpthal   S
Grab Martin Rothenthurm *** S
Hess Michael Rothenthurm * S
Kälin Remo Egg SZ * S
Lagler Christian Hirzel   S
Schuler Philipp Rothenthurm ** S
Von Euw Adi Rothenthurm   S
         
Schwingklub March-Höfe    
Hasler Florian Vorderthal ** S
Höfliger Andreas Feusisberg ** S
Krieg Silvan Siebnen   S
Nauer Robin Schindellegi   T
Nötzli Reto Pfäffikon SZ *** T
Schilter Daniel Wilen b. Wollerau * S
Streiff Dominik Tuggen * T
Ulrich Marcel Buttikon SZ   S
Ulrich Pascal Buttikon SZ   S
         
Schwingklub Muotathal    
Betschart Michael Illgau   S
Betschart Daniel Muotathal   S
Betschart Silvan Muotathal * T
Blaser Theo Muotathal * S
Gwerder Carlo Unterägeri ** S
         
Schwingklub Küssnacht    
Arnold Marcel Schwyz * S
Betschart Patrick Immensee * S
Inderbitzin Dominic Arth   T
Lüthy Ralph Küssnacht am Rigi   S
         
         
Zuger Kant. Schwingerverband    
Schwingklub Ägerital    
Baumann Lukas Unterägeri   S
Baumann Marco Unterägeri   S
Bernet Raffael Baar   S
Bieri Christian Edlibach ** T
Bieri Marcel Edlibach ** T
Blattmann Jonas Alosen   S
Dittli Alexander Unterägeri   S
Egli Christian Alosen    
Elsener Adrian Menzingen ** T
Elsener Manuel Menzingen   T
Elsener Peter Menzingen ** T
Hösli Fritz Walchwil * T
Inderbitzin Urs Unterägeri   S
Klauser Nico Unterägeri   S
Meier Andreas Alosen   S
Meier Daniel Alosen   S
Meier Marcel Alosen   S
Meier Lukas Unterägeri    
Müller Dominik Morgarten   S
Rogenmoser Beat Alosen   S
Rogenmoser Ryan Oberägeri   S
Stöckli Marcel Unterägeri   S
Supper Frederik Oberägeri   S
Suter Lukas Unterägeri   S
Theiler Beat Unterägeri * S
Van Messel Noe Oberägeri   S
Weiss Roman Zwillikon * S
Zemp Thomas Unterägeri * S
         
Schwingklub Oberwil-Zug    
Betschart Marcel Oberarth * S
Betschart Remo Walchwil ** S
Bucher Thomas Edlibach   S
Bucher André Finstersee   S
Bucher Christian Finstersee * S
Bucher Roland Walchwil * S
Durrer Fabian Edlibach   T
Elsener Marcel Finstersee   S
Gugolz Edi Finstersee   T
Hürlimann Adrian Walchwil   S
Hürlimann Marco Walchwil   S
Hürlimann Mathias Walchwil   S
Hürlimann Ueli Walchwil   S
Meienberg Adrian Menzingen   S
Moos Christoph Zugerberg * S
Staub Devin Finstersee   T
Staub Ivan Finstersee   S
         
Schwingklub Zug und Umgebung    
Andermatt Elvin Allenwinden   S
Bär Leo Baar   S
Blattmann Philipp Sihlbrugg   S
Dittli Mathias Allenwinden   S
Gabriel Christian Baar   S
Gabriel Simon Baar   S
Langenegger Raffael Baar   S
Rohrer Timo Allenwinden   S
Schmid Pirmin Baar   S
Schmid Pius Baar   S
Suter Beat Allenwinden   S
Suter Michael Baar   S
         
Schwingklub Cham-Ennetsee    
Hurschler Michael Alikon   S
Hurschler Adrian Cham    
Keller Damian Dietwil   S
Nietlispach Pascal Hünenberg See ** S
Reichmuth Marco Cham ** S
Reichmuth Pirmin Cham *** S
Reichmuth Roland Cham   T
Reichmuth Armin Mettmenstetten * S
Rogenmoser Linus Meienberg   S
Rüttimann Daniel Langnau am Albis    
Walker Roger Abtwil AG    
Waser Dominik Alosen ** S
Wetzstein Adrian Buttwil    
Zimmermann Reto Mettmenstetten   S

Schwingerliste 99. Zuger Kantonalschwingfest 2018 Menzingen als PDF